As it becomes practice Champions league will be on two nights, but on both occasions will not start first. With unequally scheduled duels in total we are having 5 different time slots.
Tuesday, 23 July at 19.00 CET: Viktoria Plzen - Olympiacos.
Tuesday, 23 July at 19.30 CET: Saburtalo - Dinamo Zagreb.
Tuesday, 23 July at 20.00 CET: PSV Eindhoven - Basel.
Tuesday, 23 July at 20.00 CET: The New Saints - Copenhagen.
Tuesday, 23 July at 20.15 CET: Sutjeska - APOEL.Wednesday, 24 July at 19.00 CET: BATE - Rosenborg.
Wednesday, 24 July at 20.00 CET: Cluj - Maccabi Tel Aviv.
Wednesday, 24 July at 20.00 CET: Ferencvaros - Valletta.
Wednesday, 24 July at 20.15 CET: Maribor - AIK.
Wednesday, 24 July at 20.45 CET: Celtic - Nomme Kalju.
Wednesday, 24 July at 20.45 CET: Crvena Zvezda - HJK.
Wednesday, 24 July at 20.45 CET: Dundalk - Qarabag.
Many games happening from this competition. Some new (and privileged) clubs have entered from this phase, and most of them chose to play at the last night scheduled for Europa league. From the first qualifying round this event continues to use playing consecutively, thus all results will be known in less than 72 hours.
Tuesday, 23 July at 17.00 CET: Lincoln Red Imps - Ararat-Armenia.
Tuesday, 23 July at 17.45 CET: Linfield - HB.
Tuesday, 23 July at 17.55 CET: F91 Dudelange - Skendija.
Tuesday, 23 July at 20.00 CET: Astana - Santa Coloma.
Tuesday, 23 July at 20.30 CET: Suduva - Tre Penne.
Wednesday, 24 July at 18.00 CET: Feronikeli - Slovan Bratislava.
Thursday, 25 July at 15.30 CET: Pyunik - Jablonec.
Thursday, 25 July at 16.45 CET: Gzira - Ventspils.
Thursday, 25 July at 17.00 CET: Dinamo Tbilisi - Gabala.
Thursday, 25 July at 17.30 CET: Levski - AEK Larnaca.
Thursday, 25 July at 17.30 CET: Sheriff - Partizani.
Thursday, 25 July at 18.30 CET: Utrecht - Zrinjski.
Thursday, 25 July at 18.45 CET: Chikhura - Aberdeen.
Thursday, 25 July at 18.55 CET: Honved - Universitatea.
Thursday, 25 July at 19.00 CET: Alashkert - Steaua.
Thursday, 25 July at 19.00 CET: Arsenal Tula - Neftchi.
Thursday, 25 July at 19.00 CET: Flora - Eintracht Frankfurt.
Thursday, 25 July at 19.00 CET: Haugesund - Sturm.
Thursday, 25 July at 19.00 CET: Lechia - Brondby.
Thursday, 25 July at 19.00 CET: Malatyaspor - Olimpija Ljubljana.
Thursday, 25 July at 19.00 CET: Mlada Boleslav - Ordabasy.
Thursday, 25 July at 19.00 CET: Molde - Cukaricki.
Thursday, 25 July at 19.00 CET: Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Esbjerg.
Thursday, 25 July at 19.30 CET: Connah's quay nomads - Partizan.
Thursday, 25 July at 19.30 CET: CSKA Sofia - Osijek.
Thursday, 25 July at 19.30 CET: Hapoel Beer Sheva - Kairat.
Thursday, 25 July at 19.30 CET: Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Spartak Trnava.
Thursday, 25 July at 20.00 CET: Jeunesse Esch - Guimaraes.
Thursday, 25 July at 20.00 CET: IFK Norrkoping - Liepaja.
Thursday, 25 July at 20.00 CET: Piast - Riga.
Thursday, 25 July at 20.00 CET: Videoton - Vaduz.
Thursday, 25 July at 20.15 CET: Luzern - KI.
Thursday, 25 July at 20.30 CET: Aris - AEL Limassol.
Thursday, 25 July at 20.30 CET: AZ - Hacken.
Thursday, 25 July at 20.30 CET: Dunajska Streda - Atromitos.
Thursday, 25 July at 20.30 CET: Gent - Viitorul.
Thursday, 25 July at 20.45 CET: Buducnost - Zorya.
Thursday, 25 July at 20.45 CET: Domzale - Malmo.
Thursday, 25 July at 20.45 CET: Glasgow Rangers - Progres.
Thursday, 25 July at 20.45 CET: Strasbourg - Maccabi Haifa.
Thursday, 25 July at 20.45 CET: Wolverhampton - Crusaders.
Thursday, 25 July at 21.00 CET: Espanyol - Stjarnan.
Thursday, 25 July at 21.00 CET: Legia - KuPS.
Thursday, 25 July at 21.00 CET: Shamrock Rovers - Apollon.
Thursday, 25 July at 21.00 CET: Torino - Debrecen.
Thursday, 25 July at 21.00 CET: Valur - Ludogorets.
0 comments:
Post a Comment