Qarabag - IFK Goteborg 3:0
Scorers: 1:0 19 Rashad Farhad Sadygov
2:0 25 Muarem Muarem
3:0 50 Dani Quintana
Brondby - Panathinaikos 1:1
Scorers: 1:0 35 Hany Mukhtar
1:1 66 Ivan Ivanov
Grasshoppers - Fenerbahce 0:2
Scorers: 0:1 76 Fernandao
0:2 84 Miroslav Stoch
Slovan Liberec - AEK Larnaca 3:0
Scorer: 1:0 08 Jan Sykora
2:0 15 Jan Sykora
3:0 41 Jan Sykora
Rosenborg - Austria Vienna 1:2
Scorers: 0:1 57 Alexander Gruenwald
1:1 59-pen Christian Gytkjaer
1:2 68 Olarenwaju Kayode
Partizani - Krasnodar 0:0
AZ Alkmaar - Vojvodina 0:0
Anderlecht - Slavia Prague 3:0
Scorers: 1:0 22-pen Youri Tielemans
2:0 40-pen Lukasz Teodorczyk
3:0 60 Michael Heylen
BATE Borisov - Astana 2:2
Scorers: 1:0 27 Mikhail Gordeychuk
1:1 50 Nemanja Maksimovic
1:2 76 Patrick Twumasi
2:2 89-pen Igor Stasevich
Genk - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:0
Scorers: 1:0 01 Mbwana Samata
2:0 50 Leon Bailey
Osmanlispor - Midtjylland 2:0
Scorer: 1:0 20 Tiago Pinto
2:0 50 Tiago Pinto
PAOK - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:0
Scorers: 1:0 05 Garry Mendes Rodrigues
2:0 45 Giorgios Tzavellas
Sparta Prague - SonderjyskE 3:2
Scorers: 0:1 35 Mikael Uhre
0:2 40 Troels Kloeve
1:2 44 David Lafata
2:2 69 Josef Sural
3:2 84 Jakub Brabec
Maribor - Qabala 1:0
Scorer: 1:0 66 Tavares
Crvena Zvezda - Sassuolo 1:1
Scorers: 0:1 28 Domenico Berardi
1:1 54 Aleksandar Katai
Hajduk - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1, on penalties: 3-4
Scorers: 1:0 40 Marko Cosic
1:1 52 Ezequiel Scarione
2:1 59 Marko Cosic
Olympiacos - Arouca 0:1, 2:1 after extra time
Scorers: 0:1 80 Gege
1:1 94 Alejandro Dominguez
2:1 113 Brown Ideye
St. Etienne - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0
Shakhtar Donetsk - Basaksehir 2:0
Scorers: 1:0 22-own goal Joseph Attamah
2:0 70-pen Marlos
Rapid Vienna - Trencin 0:2
Scorers: 0:1 12 Jamie Lawrence
0:2 35 Jakub Paur
Additional information: Losers from the previous couple of nights from the Champions league plus Qarabag, Panathianikos, Fenerbahce, Slovan Liberec, Austria Vienna, Krasnodar, AZ Alkmaar, Anderlecht, Astana, Genk, Osmanlispor, PAOK, Sparta Prague, Qabala, Sassuolo, Maccabi Tel Aviv, Olympiacos, St. Etienne, Shakhtar Donetsk and Rapid Vienna have all qualified for the Europa league group stages.
0 comments:
Post a Comment