BATE Borisov - Slavia Prague 2:1
Scorers: 1:0 05 Nikolay Signevich
1:1 44 Milan Skoda
2:1 46 (24 seconds) Igor Stasevich
APOEL Nicosia - Viitorul 1:0, 4:0 after extra time
Scorers: 1:0 53 Carlao Carlao
2:0 92 Giorgios Merkis
3:0 94 Igor de Camargo
4:0 105 Georgios Efrem
Scorers: 1:0 05 Nikolay Signevich
1:1 44 Milan Skoda
2:1 46 (24 seconds) Igor Stasevich
APOEL Nicosia - Viitorul 1:0, 4:0 after extra time
Scorers: 1:0 53 Carlao Carlao
2:0 92 Giorgios Merkis
3:0 94 Igor de Camargo
4:0 105 Georgios Efrem
CSKA Moscow - AEK 1:0
Scorer: 1:0 74 Bibras Natcho
Scorer: 1:0 74 Bibras Natcho
Basaksehir - Club Brugge 2:0
Scorers: 1:0 07 Emmanuel Adebayor
2:0 33 Edin Visca
Scorers: 1:0 07 Emmanuel Adebayor
2:0 33 Edin Visca
Young Boys Bern - Dynamo Kyiv 2:0
Scorers: 1:0 12-pen Guillaume Hoarau
2:0 89 Jordan Mvula Lotomba
Viktoria Plzen - Steaua 1:4
Scorers: 0:1 27 Mihai Alexandru Balasa
1:1 64 Michael Krmencik
1:2 71 Filipe Teixeira
1:3 76 Florin Tanase
1:4 79-pen Denis Alibec
Scorers: 0:1 27 Mihai Alexandru Balasa
1:1 64 Michael Krmencik
1:2 71 Filipe Teixeira
1:3 76 Florin Tanase
1:4 79-pen Denis Alibec
Ludogorets Razgrad - Hapoel Beer Sheva 3:1
Scorers: 1:0 08 Wanderson
2:0 32 Wanderson
3:0 55 Marcelinho
3:1 60 Mohammad Ghadir
FH Hafnarfjordur - Maribor 0:1
Scorer: 0:1 90+2 Marcos Tavares
Scorers: 1:0 08 Wanderson
2:0 32 Wanderson
3:0 55 Marcelinho
3:1 60 Mohammad Ghadir
FH Hafnarfjordur - Maribor 0:1
Scorer: 0:1 90+2 Marcos Tavares
Rosenborg - Celtic 0:1
Scorer: 0:1 69 James Forrest
Olympiacos - Partizan 2:2
Scorers: 1:0 22 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez
1:1 32 Seydouba Soumah
2:1 51 Konstantinos Fortounis
2:2 84 Uros Djurdjevic
Rijeka - Red Bull Salzburg 0:0
Legia - Astana 1:0
Scorer: 1:0 76 Jakub Czerwinski
Scorer: 0:1 69 James Forrest
Olympiacos - Partizan 2:2
Scorers: 1:0 22 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez
1:1 32 Seydouba Soumah
2:1 51 Konstantinos Fortounis
2:2 84 Uros Djurdjevic
Rijeka - Red Bull Salzburg 0:0
Legia - Astana 1:0
Scorer: 1:0 76 Jakub Czerwinski
Ajax - Nice 2:2
Scorers: 0:1 03 Arnaud Souquet
1:1 25 Donny van de Beek
2:1 56 Davinson Sanchez
2:2 79 Vincent Marcel
Additional information: The following little, Champions league ball names we are going to see on Friday, for the fourth qualifying round draw: Qarabag (from yesterday), Slavia Prague, APOEL Nicosia, CSKA Moscow, Basaksehir, Young Boys Bern, Steaua, Hapoel Beer Sheva, Maribor, Celtic, Olympiacos, Rijeka, Astana and Nice.
Scorers: 0:1 03 Arnaud Souquet
1:1 25 Donny van de Beek
2:1 56 Davinson Sanchez
2:2 79 Vincent Marcel
Additional information: The following little, Champions league ball names we are going to see on Friday, for the fourth qualifying round draw: Qarabag (from yesterday), Slavia Prague, APOEL Nicosia, CSKA Moscow, Basaksehir, Young Boys Bern, Steaua, Hapoel Beer Sheva, Maribor, Celtic, Olympiacos, Rijeka, Astana and Nice.
whoah this weblog is excellent i like studying your posts. Stay up the good work! You recognize, many persons are searching around for this info, you can help them greatly. itunes login account
ReplyDeleteThank you very much Oliver! Glad you like the concept.
ReplyDelete