Conference league 2021-22 season, qualifying phase 4 (last or play-off round), leg 2 (single night):
Kairat - Fola 3:1
Scorers: 1:0 12 (11.51) Artur Shushenachev
2:0 28 (27.26) Vagner Silva de Souza (known as Vagner Love)
3:0 35 (35.17) Artur Shushenachev
3:1 43 (42.57) Mirza Mustafic
Lincoln red imps - Riga 1:1, 3:1 after 30 additional minutes
Scorers: 0:1 19 Yuri Vakulko
1:1 32-pen Liam Walker
2:1 105 Roy Chipolina
3:1 120+1 Kian Ronan
Bodo/Glimt - Zalgiris 1:0
Scorer: 1:0 62 Ola Solbakken
Zilina - Jablonec 0:3
Scorers: 0:1 29 Dominik Plestil
0:2 85 Antonin Vanicek
0:3 88 Tomas Cvancara
Vitesse - Anderlecht 2:1
Scorers: 1:0 03 (03.07) Maximilian Wittek
2:0 48 (48.03) Maximilian Wittek
2:1 80 (79.54) Lior Refaelov
CSKA Sofia - Viktoria 2:0, 3:0 after extra time
Scorers: 1:0 06 (05.48) Graham Carey
2:0 63 (62.47) Georgi Yomov
3:0 119 (118.38) Jurgen Mattheij
- Jordy Caicedo (CSKA Sofia) has left the pitch at 111 (110.45) because of two yellow cards.
Maccabi Haifa - Neftci 4:0
Scorers: 1:0 19 (18.48) Sun Menahem
2:0 45+1 (46.11) Omer Atzili
3:0 52-pen (51.57) Dolev Haziza
4:0 68 (68.08) Mohammad abu Fani
Anorthosis - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:1
Scorers: 1:0 12 (11.41) Kostakis Artymatas
1:1 42 (42.13) Itay Shechter
2:1 61-pen (61.16) Lazaros Christodoulopoulos
3:1 69 (68.16) Lazaros Christodoulopoulos
- The visitors ended this match with nine footballers, and both of them received up to two yellow cards. First to wave goodbye was Elton Acolatse on 44 (44.14), while at 90+6 Danilo Moreno Asprilla joined him in the dressing room.
Hammarby - Basel 2:0, after additional 30 minutes 3:1, on penalties: 3-4
Scorers: 1:0 47 Jon Gudni Fjoluson
2:0 53 Jon Gudni Fjoluson
3:0 100 Akinkunmi Amoo
3:1 109-pen Arthur Cabral
Roma - Trabzonspor 3:0
Scorers: 1:0 20 (19.41) Bryan Cristante
2:0 65 (64.54) Nicolo Zaniolo
3:0 84 (83.21) Stephan el Shaarawy
Rosenborg - Rennais 1:3
Scorers: 0:1 05 (04.47) Romain del Castillo
0:2 40 (40.05) Nayef Aguerd
1:2 67-pen (67.17) Stefano Vecchia
1:3 81 (80.28) Matthis Abline
Elfsborg - Feyenoord 3:1
Scorers: 1:0 42 (41.42) Johan Larsson
2:0 49 (48.57) Alexander Bernhardsson
2:1 60 (60.14) Guus Til
3:1 77 (76.39) Marokhy Ndione
Kobenhavn - Sivasspor 5:0
Scorers: 1:0 24 (23.54) Jens Stage
2:0 39 (38.54) Mohamed Daramy
3:0 57 (56.23) Lukas Lerager
4:0 62 (61.48) Pep Biel
5:0 75 (75.11) Rasmus Hojlund
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Shakhter 2:0
Scorers: 1:0 18 (17.27) Idan Nacmias
2:0 40 (39.34) Dan Glazer
Gent - Rakow 3:0
Scorers: 1:0 45 Tarik Tissoudali
2:0 69 Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
3:0 72 Julien de Sart
Saint Johnstone - LASK 0:2
Scorers: 0:1 71 (71.04) Husein Balic
0:2 84-pen (83.50) Marko Raguz
- Direct red cards for two home players were for: at 75 (75.01) David Wotherspoon and Shaun Rooney on 83 (82.56).
Union Berlin - KuPS 0:0
Aberdeen - Qarabag 1:3
Scorers: 0:1 07 (07.04) Toral Bayramov
0:2 17 (17.02) Kady Malinowski
0:3 72 (71.33) Abdellah Zoubir
1:3 90+2-pen (91.45) Lewis Ferguson
Shamrock rovers - Flora 0:1
Scorer: 0:1 57 (56.55) Rauno Sappinen
Tottenham - Pacos de Ferreira 3:0
Scorers: 1:0 09 (08.26) Harry Kane
2:0 34 (33.54) Harry Kane
3:0 70 (69.29) Giovani lo Celso
Partizan - Santa Clara 2:0
Scorers: 1:0 25-pen (24.28) Ricardo Gomes
2:0 27 (26.36) Sinisa Sanicanin
Additional information 1: from this fall in the group stage we are going to see the following clubs: Kairat, Lincoln red imps, Bodo/Glimt, Jablonec, Vitesse, CSKA Sofia, Maccabi Haifa, Anorthosis, Basel, Roma, Rennais, Feyenoord, Kobenhavn, Maccabi Tel Aviv, Gent, LASK, Union Berlin, Qarabag, Flora, Tottenham and Partizan.
Europa league 2021-22 season, qualifying stage 4 (play-off or last phase), leg 2 (single night):
Alashkert - Glasgow rangers 0:0
- On 39 (38.55) James Santos das Neves received his second yellow card.
HJK - Fenerbahce 2:5
Scorers: 0:1 10 (10.14) Enner Valencia
0:2 14 (13.22) Enner Valencia
1:2 27 (26.41) Roope Riski
1:3 52 (51.31) Enner Valencia
2:3 87 (87.09) Riku Riski
2:4 90+1 (90.59) Fatih Sanliturk
2:5 90+3-own goal (93.13) Matti Peltola
Zorya - Rapid Wien 2:3
Scorers: 0:1 09 Marco Grull
0:2 14 Leo Greiml
1:2 39 Oleksandr Hladkyy
1:3 68 Taxiarchis Fountas
2:3 87-pen Shahab Zahedi
- Shahab Zahedi did not convert the second punishment for Zorya at 89.
Galatasaray - Randers 2:1
Scorers: 0:1 10 (10.20) Marvin Egho
1:1 48 (47.29) Patrick van Aanholt
2:1 58-own goal (58.19) Frederik Lauenborg
AZ - Celtic 2:1
Scorers: 0:1 03 (03.01) Kyogo Furuhashi
1:1 06 (05.31) Zakaria Aboukhlal
2:1 25-own goal (25.16) Carl Starfelt
Cluj - Crvena zvezda 1:2
Scorers: 0:1 04-pen (03.55) Aleksandar Katai
1:1 34 (33.40) Gabriel Debeljuh
1:2 53 (52.39) Milan Pavkov
- Ciprian Deac (Cluj) did not convert a punishment on 62 (62.10) as it was perfectly saved.
- For two yellow cards at 78 Jonathan Rodriguez (Cluj) has departed from the game.
Slovan Bratislava - Olympiacos 2:2
Scorers: 0:1 33 (32.31) Youssef el Arabi
1:1 41 (40.55) Ezekiel Henty
1:2 54 (53.25) Henry Onyekuru
2:2 61 (61.03) Andre Green
- Vernon de Marco received a direct red card, thus Slovan Bratislava from 26 (25.25) played with 10 men.
Legia - Slavia Praha 2:1
Scorers: 0:1 45 (44.22) Ubong Ekpai
1:1 58 (58.16) Mahir Emreli
2:1 69 (69.03) Mahir Emreli
- The visitors from 03 (02.41) were weakened because Tomas Holes picked up a direct red card.
Antwerp - Omonia 2:0, on penalties: 3-2
Scorers: 1:0 28 (27.21) Koji Miyoshi
2:0 84 (83.49) Pieter Gerkens
Sturm - Mura 2:0
2:0 66 (65.39) Jakob Jantscher
- At 54 (53.38) Matic Marusko (Mura) managed to won second yellow card that automatically changed the colour to red.
Additional information 2: Glasgow rangers, Fenerbahce, Rapid Wien, Galatasaray, Celtic, Crvena zvezda, Olympiacos, Legia, Antwerp together with Sturm will play again in the group stage next month.
0 comments:
Post a Comment