On the European continent some teams will be in action two times. Fifty games are in front of us with 12 and 13 pairs played on each 4 nights.
01 September, Wednesday at 18.00 CET: Kazakhstan - Ukraine.
01 September, Wednesday at 20.45 CET: Denmark - Scotland.
01 September, Wednesday at 20.45 CET: Faroe islands - Israel.
01 September, Wednesday at 20.45 CET: France - Bosnia and Herzegovina.
01 September, Wednesday at 20.45 CET: Latvia - Gibraltar.
01 September, Wednesday at 20.45 CET: Luxembourg - Azerbaijan.
01 September, Wednesday at 20.45 CET: Malta - Cyprus.
01 September, Wednesday at 20.45 CET: Moldova - Austria.
01 September, Wednesday at 20.45 CET: Norway - Netherlands.
01 September, Wednesday at 20.45 CET: Portugal - Republic of Ireland.
01 September, Wednesday at 20.45 CET: Russia - Croatia.
01 September, Wednesday at 20.45 CET: Slovenia - Slovakia.
01 September, Wednesday at 20.45 CET: Turkey - Montenegro.
02 September, Thursday at 18.00 CET: Georgia - Kosovo.
02 September, Thursday at 20.45 CET: Andorra - San Marino.
02 September, Thursday at 20.45 CET: Czech Republic - Belorussia.
02 September, Thursday at 20.45 CET: Estonia - Belgium.
02 September, Thursday at 20.45 CET: Hungary - England.
02 September, Thursday at 20.45 CET: Iceland - Romania.
02 September, Thursday at 20.45 CET: Italy - Bulgaria.
02 September, Thursday at 20.45 CET: Liechtenstein - Germany.
02 September, Thursday at 20.45 CET: Lithuania - Northern Ireland.
02 September, Thursday at 20.45 CET: North Macedonia - Armenia.
02 September, Thursday at 20.45 CET: Poland - Albania.
02 September, Thursday at 20.45 CET: Sweden - Spain.
04 September, Saturday at 15.00 CET: Finland - Kazakhstan.
04 September, Saturday at 18.00 CET: Cyprus - Russia.
04 September, Saturday at 18.00 CET: Latvia - Norway.
04 September, Saturday at 18.00 CET: Republic of Ireland - Azerbaijan.
04 September, Saturday at 18.00 CET: Serbia - Luxembourg.
04 September, Saturday at 18.00 CET: Slovenia - Malta.
04 September, Saturday at 20.45 CET: Faroe islands - Denmark.
04 September, Saturday at 20.45 CET: Gibraltar - Turkey.
04 September, Saturday at 20.45 CET: Israel - Austria.
04 September, Saturday at 20.45 CET: Netherlands - Montenegro.
04 September, Saturday at 20.45 CET: Scotland - Moldova.
04 September, Saturday at 20.45 CET: Slovakia - Croatia.
04 September, Saturday at 20.45 CET: Ukraine - France.
05 September, Sunday at 15.00 CET: Belarus - Wales.
05 September, Sunday at 18.00 CET: Albania - Hungary.
05 September, Sunday at 18.00 CET: Bulgaria - Lithuania.
05 September, Sunday at 18.00 CET: England - Andorra.
05 September, Sunday at 18.00 CET: Iceland - North Macedonia.
05 September, Sunday at 20.45 CET: Belgium - Czech Republic.
05 September, Sunday at 20.45 CET: Germany - Armenia.
05 September, Sunday at 20.45 CET: Kosovo - Greece.
05 September, Sunday at 20.45 CET: Romania - Liechtenstein.
05 September, Sunday at 20.45 CET: San Marino - Poland.
05 September, Sunday at 20.45 CET: Spain - Georgia.
05 September, Sunday at 20.45 CET: Switzerland - Italy.
0 comments:
Post a Comment